SpeedwayBikes.Com
American Speedway  

SPONSORS

Cal Spas

Just 1 Helmets

Fred Cummings Motorsports

Warp 9 Wheels

SIDI Boots

Sun Solar

Bronson PearceBronson Pearce

Nickname: "Bronders"
Rider Number: 132
Hometown: Bakersfield, California - USA
Place of Birth: Bakersfield, California - USA
Date of Birth: June 6, 1996
Occupation: College Student, Co-owns Protech Signs, Races professional Supermoto and Flat Track
Marital Status: Single
Children: None
Relatives in Speedway: Rick Pearce
E-mail: Bronsonpearce16@yahoo.com
Web Site or Facebook Page: Bronstar32
Date Started Speedway: December 9, 2017
Reason to Race Speedway: Awesome!
Goals or Ambitions for Speedway: To reach division 1!
Photos by: RC Jones

Bike: Jawa

Tracks Ridden:
USA: Perris Raceway

Achievements:
2017 - Winter Invitational - Perris Raceway 12/09/17

Other Achievements:
Won the 2017 Golden Empire Supermoto Championship
Placed 8th in AMA Nationals Supermoto after missing two rounds
On the college swim team and race motorcycles every weekend!

 

Bronson Pearce
Perris Raceway December 9, 2017

Bronson Pearce
Perris Raceway December 9, 2017

 

www.speedwaybikes.com - All rights reserved.